pl-PLEnglish (UK)

aboutus

conductor

prizes

astrocd

repertoire

festival

 

Astroludki

 

Soprany: Alty:
Joanna Czajkowska-Zoń Beata Czyżykowska
Paulina Jakubanis Dorota Hłosta
Maria Jeszka Dominika Jastrzębska
Magdalena Kamińska Katarzyna Leśny
Krystyna Kłosińska Anna Peimel
Tamara Krzyszkowska Marta Samolej-Chmielewska
Agata Lubińska Katarzyna Sławińska
Iwona Łazowy-Szczepanowska Kinga Stempkowska
Judyta Martewicz  
Aleksandra Molin  
Anna Poślednik  
Sylwia Wojewoda-Siwicka  
   
Tenory: Barytony i basy:
Tomasz Janiszewski Ireneusz Brzozowski
Ireneusz Nowicki Mikołaj Grzebieniowski
Jakub Pruszek Tomasz Kwasiborski
Adrian Stelmaszyk
Włodzimierz Mendelewski
Marcin Szymczak
Stanisław Sawicki
Dariusz Wyczółkowski  
 

 

 

 

Byli członkowie i członkowie na urlopie:

 

 

Soprany: Alty:
Izabela Bielicka Alina Brzozowska
Aleksandra Bilewicz Julia Fertak (Olszewska)
Dorota Bułakowska Aleksandra Foks
Katarzyna Castermans (Wojewoda) Anna Folborska (Lewandowska)
Larysa Chudzik (Szmelter)  Anna Gajdamowicz
Anna Chylińska (Cudakiewicz)  Sara Giorgi
Martyna Graduszewska Beata Goc
Alicja Grążawska  Dorota Imalska (Buczkowska)
Dominika Guzek  Gabriela Janiszewska
Agnieszka Ingielewicz Karolina Kakietek (Bil)
Aleksandra Iżycka (Szykowska)  Marcelina Kałucka
Danuta Kłosowiak  Lilianna Klar
Sylwia Kwasiborska  Ewelina Kołsut
Ilona Lewandowska  Olga Kopaczyk
Aleksandra Miądowicz (Sobkowska)  Ewa Kopryna
Hanna Misiak  Olga Kostulska
Magdalena Motyka Agnieszka Kostrzewa  
Kamilla Nielek-Zawadzka   Weronika Kowalska (Kwiatkowska)
Alina Nowakowska (Gierszewska) Lucyna Lemańczyk
Olga Ossowska (Olszewska)  Paulina Liedtke (Czaposka)
Joanna Podmaska   Michalina Marciniak
Hanna Podufalska Aleksandra Masternak
Urszula Psujek (Tomczyk)  Anna Morassi
Lidia Rygielska   Magdalena Mordawska
Gabriela Sobkowska Grazyna Olszaniec
Monika Sondej  Agata Pokorzyńska
Emilia Szymczak Oliwia Radlak
Aleksandra Turalska (Błażejowska) Iwona Rucińska
Agnieszka Witki (Majewska) Aleksandra Sidor (Kwiatkowska)
Karina Zawadzka (Przybylska) Marta Szczęsna
  Małgorzata Szponka
  Paulina Szymczak
Daria Tomaszuk (Wojewódzka)
  Daria Urban (Dąbrowska)
Julia Widlińska
Iwona Zacharska
  Katarzyna Ziębińska (Czajkowska)
 
 
Tenory:  Barytony i basy:
 
Michał Idzikowski Krzysztof Bardziński
Szymon Kiełpiński Adam Bieniek
Jakub Kuczyński Krystian Borkowski
Piotr Kwiatkowski Piotr Brzozowski
Wojciech Lewandowski Sebastian Dudzik
Jacek Mordawski Michał Kapka
Jakub Mówka Jakub Litowski
Marek Oller Marek Nawrocki
Aleksander Pelc Robert Niedźwiedź
Miłosz Pobiedziński Aleksander Niklas
  Ariel Radomiński Bartosz Obermuller
 Michał Sulik Michał Ossowski
Jacek Szczepanowski
Robert Ruciński
Arkadiusz Tabero
Piotr Sikorski
Mariusz Wyrozębski Jacek Słupkowski
Piotr Sznyter
 

Bartosz Urban

  Michał Witki
  Kamil Zawadzki