pl-PLEnglish (UK)

 

festiwal

Astroludki

 

Soprany: Alty:
Larysa Chudzik Beata Czyżykowska
Joanna Czajkowska-Zoń Dorota Hłosta
Paulina Jakubanis Dominika Jastrzębska
Maria Jeszka Katarzyna Leśny
Magdalena Kamińska Anna Peimel
Krystyna Kłosińska Marta Samolej-Chmielewska
Tamara Krzyszkowska Katarzyna Sławińska
Agata Lubińska Kinga Stempkowska
Iwona Łazowy-Szczepanowska Katarzyna Ziębińska
Judyta Martewicz  
Aleksandra Molin  
Anna Poślednik  
 
   
Tenory: Barytony i basy:
Tomasz Janiszewski Ireneusz Brzozowski
Ireneusz Nowicki Mikołaj Grzebieniowski
Adrian Stelmaszyk Tomasz Kwasiborski
Marcin Szymczak Włodzimierz Mendelewski
Dariusz Wyczółkowski  Stanisław Sawicki
 
 

 

 

 

Byli członkowie i członkowie na urlopie:

 

 

Soprany: Alty:
Izabela Bielicka Alina Brzozowska
Aleksandra Bilewicz Julia Fertak (Olszewska)
Dorota Bułakowska Aleksandra Foks
Katarzyna Castermans (Wojewoda) Anna Folborska (Lewandowska)
Anna Chylińska (Cudakiewicz) Anna Gajdamowicz
Martyna Graduszewska Sara Giorgi
Alicja Grążawska Beata Goc
Dominika Guzek Dorota Imalska (Buczkowska)
Agnieszka Ingielewicz Gabriela Janiszewska
Aleksandra Iżycka (Szykowska) Karolina Kakietek (Bil)
Danuta Kłosowiak Marcelina Kałucka
Sylwia Kwasiborska Lilianna Klar
Ilona Lewandowska Ewelina Kołsut
Aleksandra Miądowicz (Sobkowska) Olga Kopaczyk
Hanna Misiak Ewa Kopryna
Magdalena Motyka Olga Kostulska
Kamilla Nielek-Zawadzka Agnieszka Kostrzewa
Alina Nowakowska (Gierszewska) Weronika Kowalska (Kwiatkowska)
Olga Ossowska (Olszewska) Aleksandra Kwiatkowska
Joanna Podmaska Lucyna Lemańczyk
Hanna Podufalska Paulina Liedtke (Czaposka)
Urszula Psujek (Tomczyk) Michalina Marciniak
Lidia Rygielska Aleksandra Masternak
Gabriela Sobkowska Anna Morassi
Monika Sondej Magdalena Mordawska
Emilia Szymczak Grazyna Olszaniec
Aleksandra Turalska (Błażejowska) Agata Pokorzyńska
Agnieszka Witki (Majewska) Oliwia Radlak
Karina Zawadzka (Przybylska) Iwona RucińskaIwona Rucińska 
  Marta Szczęsna
  Małgorzata Szponka
  Paulina Szymczak
Daria Tomaszuk (Wojewódzka)
  Daria Urban (Dąbrowska)
Julia Widlińska
Sylwia Wojewoda-Siwicka
Iwona Zacharska
 
 
 
Tenory:  Barytony i basy:
 
Michał Idzikowski Krzysztof Bardziński
Szymon Kiełpiński Adam Bieniek
Jakub Kuczyński Krystian Borkowski
Piotr Kwiatkowski Piotr Brzozowski
Wojciech Lewandowski Sebastian Dudzik
Jacek Mordawski Michał Kapka
Jakub Mówka Jakub Litowski
Marek Oller Marek Nawrocki
Aleksander Pelc Robert Niedźwiedź
Miłosz Pobiedziński Aleksander Niklas
Jakub Pruszek Bartosz Obermuller
Ariel Radomiński Michał Ossowski
Michał Sulik Robert Ruciński
Jacek Szczepanowski 
Piotr Sikorski
Arkadiusz Tabero  Jacek Słupkowski
Mariusz Wyrozębski  Piotr Sznyter
 

Bartosz Urban

  Michał Witki
  Kamil Zawadzki